Is PEANUT SAUCE, SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, WATER, NATURALLY BREWED SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOY BEANS AND SALT), FRESH LIME JUICE, FRESH GINGER, GARLIC, CHILI, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.
Check PEANUT SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT SAUCE, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir Fry


