Is Rempah Peanut Sauce Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Water, Roasted Peanuts (27%), Coconut Cream (15%) (Coconut Extract, Water, Thickeners (415, 412, 407 )), Sugar, Onion Puree, Canola Oil , Ginger Paste (Contains Preservatives (202, 223 (Sulphites))), S alt, Garlic (Sulphites), Spices, Curry Powder, Sal t, Tamarind Pulp, Red Chilli
Check Rempah Peanut Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rempah Peanut Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


