Is PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT MEN'S HEALTH RECOMMENDED MIX, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT Gluten Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS, PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT MEN'S HEALTH RECOMMENDED MIX, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT MEN'S HEALTH RECOMMENDED MIX, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
EXTRA LARGE VIRGINIA PEANUTS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT
Planters Lightly Salted Made With Sea Salt Cocktail Peanuts - 16oz
Southern Grove Dry Roasted Peanuts With Sea Salt
Kroger® Lightly Salted with Sea Salt Peanuts
About this product
Snack · Pouch


