Is Peanuts Chocolate Covered - 7.75 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], PEANUTS, SALT.

Check Peanuts Chocolate Covered - 7.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go