Is Peanuts Dry Roasted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peanuts, seasoning (salt, sugar, modified corn starch, corn syrup solids, paprika, other spices, hydrolyzed soy protein, natural flavor, onion powder, garlic powder), contains: peanut, soy

Check Peanuts Dry Roasted against your own diets in the app.