Is Peanuts, Dry Roasted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Salt, Potato Starch, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Tapioca Dextrin, Autolyzed Yeast, Corn Maltodextrin, Corn Starch, Spices, Hydrolyzed Plant Protein (Soy), Smoke Flavour, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Monoglycerides, Bht, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sulphites

Check Peanuts, Dry Roasted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peanuts, Dry Roasted is available at 6 retailers

FortinosIndependent City MarketReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartYour Independent GrocerZehrs

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep