Is Peanuts, Dry Roasted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Modified Potato Starch, Glucose Solids, Spice, Onion Powder, Disodium Inosinate Disodium Guanylate, Sunflower Oil And Sorbitol, May Contains Tree Nuts Not Listed

Check Peanuts, Dry Roasted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peanuts, Dry Roasted is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping