Is Peanuts, Sesame (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Wheat Flour, Sesame Seed, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Leavening (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Baking Soda), Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Potato Starch
Check Peanuts, Sesame (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanuts, Sesame (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Peanuts, Sesame (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


