Is Peanuts, Sesame (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Wheat Flour, Sesame Seed, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Leavening (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Baking Soda), Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Potato Starch
Check Peanuts, Sesame (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanuts, Sesame (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Peanuts, Sesame (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


