Is Peanuts, Skipjacks, Spicy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Virginia Peanuts, Evaporated Sugar Cane, Light Amber Honey, Peanut Oil, Potato Starch, Salt, Spices, Paprika, Xanthan Gum

Check Peanuts, Skipjacks, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peanuts, Skipjacks, Spicy is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping