Is PEANUTS SOUR NEON WORMS, PEANUTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, BEEF GELATINE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW NO.5, YELLOW NO.6, BLUE NO.1, RED NO.40), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check PEANUTS SOUR NEON WORMS, PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUTS SOUR NEON WORMS, PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


