No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Peanuts With Green Onion & Garlic Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut, Soybean Oil, Salt, Garlic, Green Onion, Chili Pepper, Flavour Enhancers (monosodium L-glutamate (e621)) Contains Peanut and Soybean.

Check Peanuts With Green Onion & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Peanuts With Green Onion & Garlic | Spoonful