Is Peanuts With Sea Salt, Salt & Pepper Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean,, Sunflower Oil), Black Pepper, Sea Salt
Check Peanuts With Sea Salt, Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanuts With Sea Salt, Salt & Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingOn The Go


