Is pear and raspberry spritz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, 12% Fruit Juices from Concentrate (83% Pear, 17% Raspberry), Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Berry and Vegetable Extracts (Blackcurrant, Carrot), Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate; Sweetener: Sucralose.

Check pear and raspberry spritz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking