Is pear and raspberry spritz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, 12% Fruit Juices from Concentrate (83% Pear, 17% Raspberry), Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Berry and Vegetable Extracts (Blackcurrant, Carrot), Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate; Sweetener: Sucralose.

Check pear and raspberry spritz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking