Is PEAR CINNAMON INFUSED BALSAMIC, PEAR CINNAMON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CONCENTRATED PEAR JUICE, PEAR AND CINNAMON FLAVOUR

Check PEAR CINNAMON INFUSED BALSAMIC, PEAR CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyVinegarySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingTopping