Is PEAR & GINGER ACTIVE PROBIOTICS YOGURT, PEAR & GINGER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK, WATER, PEAR, HONEY, LESS THAN 1% PECTIN, GINGER, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), LIVE CULTURES L. BULGARICUS (2), L. LACTIS, S. THERMOPHILUS, LIVE AND ACTIVE PROBIOTIC B. LACTIS DN 173-010/CNCM I-2494.
Check PEAR & GINGER ACTIVE PROBIOTICS YOGURT, PEAR & GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEAR & GINGER ACTIVE PROBIOTICS YOGURT, PEAR & GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


