Is Pear Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 531538) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Jasmine, Natural Flavors, Pears

Check Pear Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 531538) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pear Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 531538) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go