Is PEAR HALVES BARTLETT PEARS IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pears, Water, Sugar, Natural Flavor Pears, Natural Flavor
Check PEAR HALVES BARTLETT PEARS IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEAR HALVES BARTLETT PEARS IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEAR HALVES BARTLETT PEARS IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterWegmans
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


