Is Pear, Halves, in Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pears, Water, Concentrated Apple And/or Pear And/or Grape Juice, Citric Acid
Check Pear, Halves, in Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pear, Halves, in Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


