Is PEAR HALVES IN PEAR JUICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEARS, WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check PEAR HALVES IN PEAR JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEAR HALVES IN PEAR JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGarnishingSalad


