Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PEAR KOMBUCHA, PEAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEN ROOIBOS KOMBUCHA*, ORGANIC MARIGOLDS, ORGANIC PEAR FLAVOR.

Check PEAR KOMBUCHA, PEAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? PEAR KOMBUCHA, PEAR | Spoonful