Is Pear Pomegranate Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535117) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornflower, Natural Flavors, Pears, Pomegranate Peel, Pu-erh Tea
Check Pear Pomegranate Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535117) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pear Pomegranate Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535117) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pear Pomegranate Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535117) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


