Is PEAR PREMIUM NECTAR, PEAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pear Puree Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check PEAR PREMIUM NECTAR, PEAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking