Is Pear Sesame Seed Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542583) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chamomile, Cornflower, Natural Flavors, Pears, Sesame Seeds (Black)
Check Pear Sesame Seed Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542583) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pear Sesame Seed Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542583) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Imperial Dragon 100% Pure Sesame Seed Oil, 5 fl oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Good Thins Gluten Free Mixed Seed Poppy and Sesame
Where to buy
Pear Sesame Seed Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542583) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


