Is Pear Sesame Seed Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542607) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornflower, Natural Flavors, Pears, Pu-erh Tea, Sesame Seeds (Black)

Check Pear Sesame Seed Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542607) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pear Sesame Seed Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542607) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityEarthyNuttySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast