Is PEAR SLICES IN 100% PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears, Water And Pear Juice Concentrate, Pears, Water And Pear Juice Concentrate

Check PEAR SLICES IN 100% PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEAR SLICES IN 100% PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastMeal Prep