Is Pear + Spinach + Blueberry + Oat Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Biodynamic® Pear Puree, Organic Biodynamic® Spinach, Organic Blueberry, Organic Biodynamic® Whole Grain Milled Oats, <1% Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Pear + Spinach + Blueberry + Oat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pear + Spinach + Blueberry + Oat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


