Is Pear, Spinach, Pea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic pear puree, organic spinach puree, organic green pea puree, organic lemon juice concentrate
Check Pear, Spinach, Pea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pear, Spinach, Pea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGarnishingSide Dish


