Is Pearl Barley Medium Cello, 16 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pearl barley
Check Pearl Barley Medium Cello, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearl Barley Medium Cello, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pearl Barley Medium Cello, 16 oz is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsGiant EagleWegmansAmazon
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishSoup BaseBreakfast Item


