Is PEARL COUSCOUS, ROASTED GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEARL COUSCOUS (WHEAT FLOUR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT), ONION, SALT, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP POWDER, GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACTS, VEGETABLE OILS, SPICES (CONTAINS CELERY), PARSLEY.

Check PEARL COUSCOUS, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking