Is Pearl Milling Company Country Rich Homestyle Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Sorbic Acid, And Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives), Sodium Hexametaphosphate.
Check Pearl Milling Company Country Rich Homestyle Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearl Milling Company Country Rich Homestyle Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping


