Is Pearl Milling Company White Cornmeal Enriched-Degerminated Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
degerminated white corn meal, niacin*, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate*, riboflavin*, folic acid*. *One of the B Vitamins
Check Pearl Milling Company White Cornmeal Enriched-Degerminated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearl Milling Company White Cornmeal Enriched-Degerminated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSide DishMeal Prep


