Is Pearl River Bridge Yang Jiang Flavor Preserved Beans with Ginger, 500 g/17.64 oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soyabeans (Black Bean), Salt, Ginger
Check Pearl River Bridge Yang Jiang Flavor Preserved Beans with Ginger, 500 g/17.64 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearl River Bridge Yang Jiang Flavor Preserved Beans with Ginger, 500 g/17.64 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Pearl River Bridge Yang Jiang Flavor Preserved Beans with Ginger, 500 g/17.64 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthyNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSide DishTopping


