Is PEARL SUGAR WAFFLES, VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, WATER, EGGS, INVERT SUGAR, YEAST. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ASCORBIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE, DEXTROSE, ENZYMES, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS (MILK), RICE FLOUR, SALT, SOY FLOUR, SOY LECITHIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check PEARL SUGAR WAFFLES, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEARL SUGAR WAFFLES, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


