Is Pearled Barnyard Millet Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pearled barnyard millet
Check Pearled Barnyard Millet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearled Barnyard Millet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
Lotus Foods Ramen - Organic - Millet and Brown Rice - 4 Ramen Cakes - 10 oz - case of 6
Udi's Gluten Free Gluten-free Millet-chia Bread, 14.3 oz
Little Northern Bakehouse Bread, Gluten Free, Millet & Chia
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSide Dish


