Is Pearled Barnyard Millet Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pearled barnyard millet
Check Pearled Barnyard Millet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearled Barnyard Millet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSide Dish


