Is Pearled Little Millet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pearled little millet.
Check Pearled Little Millet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearled Little Millet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
Lotus Foods Ramen - Organic - Millet and Brown Rice - 4 Ramen Cakes - 10 oz - case of 6
Udi's Gluten Free Gluten-free Millet-chia Bread, 14.3 oz
Little Northern Bakehouse Bread, Gluten Free, Millet & Chia
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishBreakfast


