Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pearlie's Pickles Sweet Hot Pickles, Sweet Hot Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, DILL, GARLIC, RED PEPPER, TURMERIC, ALUM, NATURAL SPICE FLAVORING, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, YELLOW #5, POLYSORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATES (AS A PRESERVATIVE)

Check Pearlie's Pickles Sweet Hot Pickles, Sweet Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish
Wheat Free? Pearlie's Pickles Sweet Hot Pickles, Sweet Hot | Spoonful