Is PEARLIZED JIMMIES SPRING SPRINKLES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, MICA-BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS, RED 3, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BHT.

Check PEARLIZED JIMMIES SPRING SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingBaking