Is PEARLIZED JIMMIES SPRING SPRINKLES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 3, BLUE I LAKE, BUTYLATED HYDROXYTOLUENE.

Check PEARLIZED JIMMIES SPRING SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? PEARLIZED JIMMIES SPRING SPRINKLES | Spoonful