Is Pearls - Castelvetrano Pitted Italian Olives 5.7 oz Jar. Nine Major Allergens Not Contained. Gluten Free. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PITTED NOCELLARA OLIVES (CASTELVETRANO OLIVES), WATER, SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID
Check Pearls - Castelvetrano Pitted Italian Olives 5.7 oz Jar. Nine Major Allergens Not Contained. Gluten Free. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearls - Castelvetrano Pitted Italian Olives 5.7 oz Jar. Nine Major Allergens Not Contained. Gluten Free. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pearls - Castelvetrano Pitted Italian Olives 5.7 oz Jar. Nine Major Allergens Not Contained. Gluten Free. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySavoryButteryMild
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


