Is Pearls® Extra Large California Pitted Ripe Olives Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Sea Salt, and Ferrous Gluconate (added to stabilize color).
Check Pearls® Extra Large California Pitted Ripe Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearls® Extra Large California Pitted Ripe Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Pearls® Extra Large California Pitted Ripe Olives is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnackingSide Dish


