Is Pearls Large Pitted California Ripe Olives - 4pk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Olives, Sea Salt, Water, Ferrous Gluconate (An Iron Derivative)
Check Pearls Large Pitted California Ripe Olives - 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearls Large Pitted California Ripe Olives - 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pearls Large Pitted California Ripe Olives - 4pk is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


