Is Pearls Olives Chopped Ripe Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (An Iron Derivative)

Check Pearls Olives Chopped Ripe Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pearls Olives Chopped Ripe Olives is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping