Is Pearls Olives Organic Specialties Green Olives Red Pepper Stuffed -- 6.7 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Olives, Water, Organic Red Pepper, Salt And Lactic Acid, No Genetically Engineered , No Genetically Engineered

Check Pearls Olives Organic Specialties Green Olives Red Pepper Stuffed -- 6.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pearls Olives Organic Specialties Green Olives Red Pepper Stuffed -- 6.7 oz is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostTarget

About this product

Snack · Jar

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping