Is Pearls Reduced Sodium Black Ripe Olives, 6 oz Can. Major Allergens Not Contained. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Sea Salt, and Ferrous Gluconate (an Iron Derivative).
Check Pearls Reduced Sodium Black Ripe Olives, 6 oz Can. Major Allergens Not Contained. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearls Reduced Sodium Black Ripe Olives, 6 oz Can. Major Allergens Not Contained. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Pearls Reduced Sodium Black Ripe Olives, 6 oz Can. Major Allergens Not Contained. is available at 11 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleMariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking


