Is Pearls Sliced Green Olives - 5.75oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Minced Pimiento (Water, Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate As), Salt, Lactic Acid

Check Pearls Sliced Green Olives - 5.75oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pearls Sliced Green Olives - 5.75oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetSmith's

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich
Egg Free? Pearls Sliced Green Olives - 5.75oz | Spoonful