Is Pearls® Specialties® Pitted Kalamata Greek Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives , Water , Wine Vinegar , Salt , Extra Virgin Olive Oil .

Check Pearls® Specialties® Pitted Kalamata Greek Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pearls® Specialties® Pitted Kalamata Greek Olives is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySavoryTangy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing