Is Pearls Specialties Real Pimiento Hand-Stuffed Colossal Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Green Olives, Water, Real Pimiento Strips, Sea Salt, White Wine Vinegar, Citric Acid, Potassium Metabisulfite.

Check Pearls Specialties Real Pimiento Hand-Stuffed Colossal Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing